Kirsten Dunst

Posted by ^_^ | 10:44 AM | | 2 comments »



Name: Kirsten Dunst
Birth Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: April 30, 1982
Birth Place: Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA

Profession: actress
Education: Notre Dame High School, a private Catholic high school, in Los Angeles (graduated in May 2000)
Relationship: Jake Gyllenhaal (actor; born December 19, 1980; dated from 2002- 2004), Ben Foster (actor; born October 29, 1980; dated from August 2000-March 2001), Jake Hoffman (actor; born March 20, 1981; son of actor Dustin Hoffman; dating as of 1998; broke up)
Father: Klaus Dunst (medical-services exec; separated)
Mother: Inez Dunst (former art-gallery owner)
Brother: Christian Dunst (born in 1987)
Claim to fame: as Claudia in Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles (1994)





















2 comments

  1. Dunia SPG // February 2, 2009 at 12:16 PM  

    Wooaahh..
    Nice legs and beautiful face.. Muaaach..!

  2. Abiagi Smith // February 8, 2009 at 5:07 PM  

    nah kalo yang ini dia masih sodara aku...sama sama kulit putih..hehehe ( wah aparteid nih) SARA banget ya...

Post a Comment