Salma Hayek Biography

Posted by ^_^ | 1:15 AM | | 0 comments »


Name : Salma Hayek
Real Name : Salma Hayek Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966
Place of Birth : Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico

Height : 5'2''
Weight : 115 lbs
Eyes : Dark brown
Hair : Black
Occupation : Actress
Education : College dropout
Companion : Edward Norton
Fan Mail : C/O William Morris Agency
151 El Camino Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA























0 comments

Post a Comment